Lauantai (alkusarja)

Miehet Maininki

# Joukkue VE HE VEP HEP Erotus
1 SCF Care 9 1 190 142 48
2 Valkolan Nuorisoseura 8 2 198 117 81
3 Puliveivarit 7 3 184 151 33
4 Korson Palloilijat 3 7 148 181 -33
5 Toyota Team 3 7 140 182 -42
6 Rapa Raisu 0 10 113 200 -87
# Al.aika Kenttä Koti Vieras Tulos Tuomari
1 08:30 1 Valkolan Nuorisoseura SCF Care 1 - 1 ( 19 - 20, 20 - 10 ) Puliveivarit
2 09:00 1 Korson Palloilijat Puliveivarit 0 - 2 ( 18 - 20, 14 - 20 ) SCF Care
3 09:30 1 Toyota Team Rapa Raisu 2 - 0 ( 20 - 8, 20 - 19 ) Korson Palloilijat
4 10:00 1 SCF Care Korson Palloilijat 2 - 0 ( 20 - 10, 20 - 14 ) Rapa Raisu
5 10:30 1 Valkolan Nuorisoseura Toyota Team 2 - 0 ( 20 - 7, 20 - 11 ) SCF Care
6 11:00 1 Puliveivarit Rapa Raisu 2 - 0 ( 20 - 7, 20 - 13 ) Toyota Team
7 11:30 1 Toyota Team SCF Care 0 - 2 ( 12 - 20, 18 - 20 ) Valkolan Nuorisoseura
8 12:00 1 Rapa Raisu Korson Palloilijat 0 - 2 ( 16 - 20, 13 - 20 ) Puliveivarit
9 12:30 1 Puliveivarit Valkolan Nuorisoseura 1 - 1 ( 16 - 20, 20 - 19 ) Rapa Raisu
10 13:00 1 SCF Care Rapa Raisu 2 - 0 ( 20 - 9, 20 - 12 ) Toyota Team
11 13:30 1 Toyota Team Puliveivarit 0 - 2 ( 12 - 20, 8 - 20 ) Korson Palloilijat
12 14:00 1 Korson Palloilijat Valkolan Nuorisoseura 0 - 2 ( 6 - 20, 11 - 20 ) SCF Care
13 14:30 1 Puliveivarit SCF Care 0 - 2 ( 12 - 20, 16 - 20 ) Valkolan Nuorisoseura
14 15:00 1 Valkolan Nuorisoseura Rapa Raisu 2 - 0 ( 20 - 7, 20 - 9 ) Puliveivarit
15 15:30 1 Korson Palloilijat Toyota Team 1 - 1 ( 15 - 20, 20 - 12 ) Rapa Raisu

Miehet Palloiluhalli

# Joukkue VE HE VEP HEP Erotus
1 Mieshämyt 9 1 198 123 75
2 Mäntylä Team 7 3 174 132 42
3 Raisu Lumous 6 4 178 149 29
4 Rekolan Raikas 5 5 164 158 6
5 Sibbo Vargarna 2 8 112 185 -73
6 Jokivarren Jyske 1 9 112 191 -79
# Al.aika Kenttä Koti Vieras Tulos Tuomari
1 09:00 1 Mäntylä Team Mieshämyt 0 - 2 ( 5 - 20, 18 - 20 ) Raisu Lumous
2 09:30 1 Sibbo Vargarna Raisu Lumous 0 - 2 ( 16 - 20, 3 - 20 ) Mieshämyt
3 10:00 1 Rekolan Raikas Jokivarren Jyske 2 - 0 ( 20 - 12, 20 - 7 ) Sibbo Vargarna
4 10:30 1 Mieshämyt Sibbo Vargarna 2 - 0 ( 20 - 12, 20 - 10 ) Jokivarren Jyske
5 11:00 1 Mäntylä Team Rekolan Raikas 1 - 1 ( 11 - 20, 20 - 7 ) Mieshämyt
6 11:30 1 Raisu Lumous Jokivarren Jyske 2 - 0 ( 20 - 10, 20 - 6 ) Rekolan Raikas
7 12:00 1 Rekolan Raikas Mieshämyt 1 - 1 ( 20 - 18, 12 - 20 ) Mäntylä Team
8 12:30 1 Jokivarren Jyske Sibbo Vargarna 1 - 1 ( 14 - 20, 20 - 11 ) Raisu Lumous
9 13:00 1 Raisu Lumous Mäntylä Team 0 - 2 ( 19 - 20, 15 - 20 ) Jokivarren Jyske
10 13:30 1 Mieshämyt Jokivarren Jyske 2 - 0 ( 20 - 14, 20 - 8 ) Rekolan Raikas
11 14:00 1 Rekolan Raikas Raisu Lumous 0 - 2 ( 17 - 20, 17 - 20 ) Sibbo Vargarna
12 14:30 1 Sibbo Vargarna Mäntylä Team 0 - 2 ( 3 - 20, 7 - 20 ) Mieshämyt
13 15:00 1 Raisu Lumous Mieshämyt 0 - 2 ( 12 - 20, 12 - 20 ) Mäntylä Team
14 15:30 1 Mäntylä Team Jokivarren Jyske 2 - 0 ( 20 - 11, 20 - 10 ) Raisu Lumous
15 16:00 1 Sibbo Vargarna Rekolan Raikas 1 - 1 ( 20 - 11, 10 - 20 ) Jokivarren Jyske

Naiset Maininki

# Joukkue VE HE VEP HEP Erotus
1 Cottaraiset 8 0 160 91 69
2 Piluveivarit 6 2 148 117 31
3 Hiiribaari 4 4 144 123 21
4 Parku 2 6 116 142 -26
5 Naishämyt 0 8 65 160 -95

# Al.aika Kenttä Koti Vieras Tulos Tuomari
1 08:30 2 Piluveivarit Hiiribaari 2 - 0 ( 20 - 18, 20 - 18 ) SMASH
2 09:00 1 Parku Naishämyt 2 - 0 ( 20 - 13, 20 - 9 ) SMASH
3 09:30 2 Hiiribaari Cottaraiset 0 - 2 ( 15 - 20, 13 - 20 ) SMASH
4 10:00 2 Piluveivarit Naishämyt 2 - 0 ( 20 - 8, 20 - 8 ) SMASH
5 10:30 2 Cottaraiset Parku 2 - 0 ( 20 - 15, 20 - 12 ) SMASH
6 11:00 2 Naishämyt Hiiribaari 0 - 2 ( 14 - 20, 5 - 20 ) SMASH
7 11:30 2 Parku Piluveivarit 0 - 2 ( 11 - 20, 14 - 20 ) SMASH
8 12:30 2 Naishämyt Cottaraiset 0 - 2 ( 3 - 20, 5 - 20 ) SMASH
9 13:00 2 Hiiribaari Parku 2 - 0 ( 20 - 13, 20 - 11 ) SMASH
10 13:30 2 Cottaraiset Piluveivarit 2 - 0 ( 20 - 14, 20 - 14 ) SMASH

Naiset Palloiluhalli

# Joukkue VE HE VEP HEP Erotus
1 Aika Kantturat 9 1 199 99 100
2 AKU 313 8 2 186 157 29
3 Sulavat Silavat 6 4 172 141 31
4 Vedottomat 3 7 166 191 -25
5 Ikaalisten Smash 3 7 134 192 -58
6 Rekolan Raikkaat 1 9 119 196 -77
# Al.aika Kenttä Koti Vieras Tulos Tuomari
2 09:00 2 Rekolan Raikkaat Sulavat Silavat 0 - 2 ( 11 - 20, 7 - 20 ) SMASH
1 09:00 2 Ikaalisten Smash Aika Kantturat 0 - 2 ( 2 - 20, 7 - 20 ) SMASH
3 09:30 1 AKU 313 Vedottomat 2 - 0 ( 20 - 14, 20 - 19 ) SMASH
4 09:30 2 Aika Kantturat Rekolan Raikkaat 2 - 0 ( 20 - 4, 20 - 5 ) SMASH
5 10:00 1 Ikaalisten Smash AKU 313 0 - 2 ( 13 - 20, 17 - 20 ) SMASH
6 10:00 2 Sulavat Silavat Vedottomat 1 - 1 ( 18 - 20, 20 - 10 ) SMASH
7 10:30 1 AKU 313 Aika Kantturat 1 - 1 ( 20 - 19, 13 - 20 ) SMASH
8 10:30 2 Vedottomat Rekolan Raikkaat 1 - 1 ( 20 - 18, 16 - 20 ) SMASH
9 11:00 1 Sulavat Silavat Ikaalisten Smash 2 - 0 ( 20 - 8, 20 - 12 ) SMASH
10 11:00 2 Aika Kantturat Vedottomat 2 - 0 ( 20 - 14, 20 - 16 ) SMASH
11 11:30 1 AKU 313 Sulavat Silavat 1 - 1 ( 20 - 16, 13 - 20 ) SMASH
12 11:30 2 Rekolan Raikkaat Ikaalisten Smash 0 - 2 ( 18 - 20, 17 - 20 ) SMASH
13 12:00 1 Sulavat Silavat Aika Kantturat 0 - 2 ( 9 - 20, 9 - 20 ) SMASH
14 12:00 2 Ikaalisten Smash Vedottomat 1 - 1 ( 20 - 17, 15 - 20 ) SMASH
15 12:30 1 Rekolan Raikkaat AKU 313 0 - 2 ( 15 - 20, 4 - 20 ) SMASH