Lauantai (alkusarja)

Miehet Maininki

# Joukkue VE HE VEP HEP Erotus
1 PIHAPORTTI 9 1 197 139 58
2 Valkolan nuorisoseura 8 2 194 134 60
3 Vähemmän Raikkaat 6 4 178 146 32
4 Rapa Raus 3 7 165 176 -11
5 Toyota Team 3 7 138 184 -46
6 Kopa 1 9 106 199 -93
# Al.aika Kenttä Koti Vieras Tulos Tuomari
1 08:30 1 Toyota Team PIHAPORTTI 0 - 2 ( 10 - 20, 5 - 20 ) Valkolan nuorisoseura
2 09:00 1 Rapa Raus Valkolan nuorisoseura 0 - 2 ( 13 - 20, 17 - 20 ) PIHAPORTTI
3 09:30 1 Kopa Vähemmän Raikkaat 0 - 2 ( 10 - 20, 10 - 20 ) Rapa Raus
4 10:00 1 PIHAPORTTI Rapa Raus 2 - 0 ( 20 - 19, 20 - 16 ) Vähemmän Raikkaat
5 10:30 1 Toyota Team Kopa 1 - 1 ( 19 - 20, 20 - 9 ) PIHAPORTTI
6 11:00 1 Valkolan nuorisoseura Vähemmän Raikkaat 2 - 0 ( 20 - 6, 20 - 17 ) Kopa
7 11:30 1 Kopa PIHAPORTTI 0 - 2 ( 11 - 20, 6 - 20 ) Toyota Team
8 12:00 1 Vähemmän Raikkaat Rapa Raus 2 - 0 ( 20 - 11, 20 - 11 ) Valkolan nuorisoseura
9 12:30 1 Valkolan nuorisoseura Toyota Team 1 - 1 ( 20 - 7, 17 - 20 ) Vähemmän Raikkaat
10 13:00 1 PIHAPORTTI Vähemmän Raikkaat 2 - 0 ( 20 - 16, 20 - 19 ) Kopa
11 13:30 1 Kopa Valkolan nuorisoseura 0 - 2 ( 12 - 20, 5 - 20 ) Rapa Raus
12 14:00 1 Rapa Raus Toyota Team 1 - 1 ( 20 - 13, 18 - 20 ) PIHAPORTTI
13 14:30 1 Valkolan nuorisoseura PIHAPORTTI 1 - 1 ( 17 - 20, 20 - 17 ) Toyota Team
14 15:00 1 Toyota Team Vähemmän Raikkaat 0 - 2 ( 11 - 20, 13 - 20 ) Valkolan nuorisoseura
15 15:30 1 Rapa Raus Kopa 2 - 0 ( 20 - 11, 20 - 12 ) Vähemmän Raikkaat

Miehet Palloiluhalli

# Joukkue VE HE VEP HEP Erotus
1 Mieshämyt 9 1 208 141 67
2 Mäntylä Team 7 3 190 159 31
3 Puliveivarit 6 4 188 177 11
4 Raisu Lumous 5 5 176 172 4
5 Sibbo Vargarna 3 7 159 178 -19
6 Jokivarren Jyske 0 10 106 200 -94
# Al.aika Kenttä Koti Vieras Tulos Tuomari
1 08:30 1 Jokivarren Jyske Raisu Lumous 0 - 2 ( 15 - 20, 10 - 20 ) Puliveivarit
2 09:00 1 Mieshämyt Puliveivarit 1 - 1 ( 20 - 16, 19 - 20 ) Raisu Lumous
3 09:30 1 Mäntylä Team Sibbo Vargarna 2 - 0 ( 20 - 15, 20 - 18 ) Mieshämyt
4 10:00 1 Raisu Lumous Mieshämyt 0 - 2 ( 19 - 20, 16 - 20 ) Sibbo Vargarna
5 10:30 1 Jokivarren Jyske Mäntylä Team 0 - 2 ( 10 - 20, 5 - 20 ) Raisu Lumous
6 11:00 1 Puliveivarit Sibbo Vargarna 1 - 1 ( 20 - 13, 18 - 20 ) Mäntylä Team
7 11:30 1 Mäntylä Team Raisu Lumous 2 - 0 ( 20 - 7, 20 - 17 ) Jokivarren Jyske
8 12:00 1 Sibbo Vargarna Mieshämyt 0 - 2 ( 10 - 20, 12 - 20 ) Puliveivarit
9 12:30 1 Puliveivarit Jokivarren Jyske 2 - 0 ( 20 - 14, 20 - 17 ) Sibbo Vargarna
10 13:00 1 Raisu Lumous Sibbo Vargarna 2 - 0 ( 20 - 16, 20 - 15 ) Mäntylä Team
11 13:30 1 Mäntylä Team Puliveivarit 1 - 1 ( 20 - 18, 17 - 20 ) Mieshämyt
12 14:00 1 Mieshämyt Jokivarren Jyske 2 - 0 ( 20 - 7, 20 - 8 ) Raisu Lumous
13 14:30 1 Puliveivarit Raisu Lumous 1 - 1 ( 16 - 20, 20 - 17 ) Jokivarren Jyske
14 15:00 1 Jokivarren Jyske Sibbo Vargarna 0 - 2 ( 10 - 20, 10 - 20 ) Puliveivarit
15 15:30 1 Mieshämyt Mäntylä Team 2 - 0 ( 29 - 17, 20 - 16 ) Sibbo Vargarna

Naiset Maininki

# Joukkue VE HE VEP HEP Erotus
1 Hiiribaari 7 1 158 112 46
2 Cottaraiset 5 3 140 129 11
3 Sulavat Silavat 4 4 122 129 -7
4 Parku 3 5 130 139 -9
5 Naishämyt 1 7 106 147 -41

# Al.aika Kenttä Koti Vieras Tulos Tuomari
1 08:30 1 Cottaraiset Hiiribaari 0 - 2 ( 13 - 20, 10 - 20 ) SMASH
2 09:00 1 Sulavat Silavat Naishämyt 1 - 1 ( 20 - 10, 7 - 20 ) SMASH
3 09:30 1 Hiiribaari Parku 2 - 0 ( 20 - 12, 20 - 18 ) SMASH
4 10:00 1 Cottaraiset Naishämyt 2 - 0 ( 20 - 15, 20 - 9 ) SMASH
5 10:30 1 Parku Sulavat Silavat 0 - 2 ( 10 - 20, 11 - 20 ) SMASH
6 11:00 1 Naishämyt Hiiribaari 0 - 2 ( 16 - 20, 14 - 20 ) SMASH
7 11:30 1 Sulavat Silavat Cottaraiset 0 - 2 ( 16 - 20, 10 - 20 ) SMASH
8 12:00 1 Naishämyt Parku 0 - 2 ( 12 - 20, 10 - 20 ) SMASH
9 12:30 1 Hiiribaari Sulavat Silavat 1 - 1 ( 20 - 9, 18 - 20 ) SMASH
10 13:00 1 Parku Cottaraiset 1 - 1 ( 19 - 20, 20 - 17 ) SMASH

Naiset Palloiluhalli

# Joukkue VE HE VEP HEP Erotus
1 AKU 313 12 0 240 137 103
2 Piluveivarit 8 4 211 169 42
3 Vedottomat 7 5 202 215 -13
4 Jämät16 6 6 212 207 5
5 Rekolan Raikkaat 6 6 203 210 -7
6 SMASH 3 9 188 217 -29
7 Saranasormet 0 12 139 240 -101
# Al.aika Kenttä Koti Vieras Tulos Tuomari
2 08:30 2 Saranasormet Rekolan Raikkaat 0 - 2 ( 16 - 20, 16 - 20 ) SMASH
1 08:30 1 AKU 313 Vedottomat 2 - 0 ( 20 - 3, 20 - 10 ) SMASH
3 09:00 1 SMASH Jämät16 0 - 2 ( 16 - 20, 18 - 20 ) SMASH
4 09:00 2 Piluveivarit AKU 313 0 - 2 ( 6 - 20, 16 - 20 ) SMASH
5 09:30 1 Vedottomat SMASH 2 - 0 ( 20 - 17, 20 - 16 ) SMASH
6 09:30 2 Rekolan Raikkaat Jämät16 1 - 1 ( 11 - 20, 20 - 12 ) SMASH
7 10:00 1 Saranasormet Piluveivarit 0 - 2 ( 8 - 20, 5 - 20 ) SMASH
8 10:00 2 SMASH AKU 313 0 - 2 ( 6 - 20, 18 - 20 ) SMASH
10 10:30 2 Piluveivarit SMASH 2 - 0 ( 20 - 15, 20 - 8 ) SMASH
9 10:30 1 Rekolan Raikkaat Vedottomat 2 - 0 ( 20 - 15, 20 - 17 ) SMASH
11 11:00 1 Saranasormet Jämät16 0 - 2 ( 14 - 20, 17 - 20 ) SMASH
12 11:00 2 AKU 313 Rekolan Raikkaat 2 - 0 ( 20 - 15, 20 - 16 ) SMASH
13 11:30 1 Jämät16 Piluveivarit 1 - 1 ( 10 - 20, 20 - 11 ) SMASH
14 11:30 2 Rekolan Raikkaat SMASH 1 - 1 ( 20 - 14, 15 - 20 ) SMASH
15 12:00 1 Vedottomat Saranasormet 2 - 0 ( 20 - 10, 20 - 18 ) SMASH
16 12:00 2 Piluveivarit Rekolan Raikkaat 2 - 0 ( 20 - 13, 20 - 13 ) SMASH
18 12:30 2 Saranasormet AKU 313 0 - 2 ( 6 - 20, 7 - 20 ) SMASH
17 12:30 1 Jämät16 Vedottomat 0 - 2 ( 17 - 20, 19 - 20 ) SMASH
19 13:00 1 Vedottomat Piluveivarit 1 - 1 ( 17 - 20, 20 - 18 ) SMASH
20 13:00 2 AKU 313 Jämät16 2 - 0 ( 20 - 17, 20 - 17 ) SMASH
21 13:30 1 Saranasormet SMASH 0 - 2 ( 8 - 20, 14 - 20 ) SMASH