Sunnuntai (jatkopelit)

Miehet Maininki

Lisätietoja playoffista
Taulukko / kaavio tähän

Naiset Maininki

Lisätietoja playoffista
Taulukko / kaavio tähän

# Al.aika Kenttä Koti Vieras Tulos Tuomari
101 08:30 1 Puliveivarit Vähemmän Raikkaat 0 - 2 ( 19 - 20, 16 - 20 ) Pihaportti
102 09:00 1 Sibbo Vargarna Mieshämyt 2 - 0 ( 20 - 7, 20 - 9 ) Raisu Lumous
103 09:30 1 Puliveivarit Mieshämyt 2 - 0 ( 20 - 13, 20 - 12 ) Vähemmän Raikkaat
104 10:00 1 Raisu Lumous Vähemmän Raikkaat 2 - 0 ( 20 - 11, 20 - 14 ) Puliveivarit
105 10:30 1 Pihaportti Sibbo Vargarna 2 - 0 ( 20 - 8, 20 - 17 ) Raisu Lumous
106 12:15 1 Vähemmän Raikkaat Sibbo Vargarna 2 - 1 ( 7 - 5, 20 - 16, 16 - 20 ) Pihaportti
107 14:00 0 Pihaportti Raisu Lumous 0 - 2 ( 17 - 25, 11 - 25 ) SMASH
# Al.aika Kenttä Koti Vieras Tulos Tuomari
101 08:30 2 Cottaraiset Piluveivarit 2 - 0 ( 20 - 6, 20 - 10 ) AKU 313
102 09:00 2 Sulavat Retrot Naishämyt 2 - 1 ( 7 - 6, 16 - 20, 20 - 10 ) Hiiribaari
103 09:30 2 Piluveivarit Naishämyt 2 - 0 ( 20 - 11, 20 - 18 ) Cottaraiset
104 10:00 2 Hiiribaari Cottaraiset 0 - 2 ( 13 - 20, 14 - 20 ) Piluveivarit
105 10:30 2 AKU 313 Sulavat Retrot 2 - 0 ( 20 - 16, 20 - 14 ) Cottaraiset
106 12:15 2 Hiiribaari Sulavat Retrot 2 - 1 ( 7 - 3, 20 - 9, 16 - 20 ) AKU 313
107 13:00 0 AKU 313 Cottaraiset 2 - 1 ( 15 - 11, 19 - 25, 25 - 20 ) SMASH

Miehet Palloiluhalli

# Joukkue VE HE VEP HEP Erotus
7 KoPa 6 2 153 99 54
8 ​Rapa Raus 6 2 155 123 32
9 Jokivarren Jyske 5 3 135 134 1
10 Toyota Team 3 5 125 130 -5
11 Scandinavian Drunks 0 8 78 160 -82

Naiset Palloiluhalli

# Joukkue VE HE VEP HEP Erotus
7 Parku 7 1 157 102 55
8 Vedottomat 5 3 145 100 45
9 Rekolan Raikkaat 5 3 133 124 9
10 Jämät16 2 6 109 149 -40
11 Saranasormet 1 7 90 159 -69
# Al.aika Kenttä Koti Vieras Tulos Tuomari
201 09:00 1 ​Rapa Raus Toyota Team 2 - 0 ( 20 - 14, 20 - 9 ) Jokivarren Jyske
202 09:30 1 Jokivarren Jyske KoPa 0 - 2 ( 12 - 20, 10 - 20 ) ​Rapa Raus
203 10:00 1 Toyota Team Scandinavian Drunks 2 - 0 ( 20 - 9, 20 - 8 ) KoPa
204 10:30 1 ​Rapa Raus KoPa 2 - 0 ( 20 - 17, 20 - 16 ) Toyota Team
205 11:00 1 Scandinavian Drunks Jokivarren Jyske 0 - 2 ( 14 - 20, 9 - 20 ) ​Rapa Raus
206 11:30 1 KoPa Toyota Team 2 - 0 ( 20 - 8, 20 - 18 ) Scandinavian Drunks
207 12:00 1 Jokivarren Jyske ​Rapa Raus 2 - 0 ( 20 - 16, 20 - 19 ) Toyota Team
208 12:30 1 KoPa Scandinavian Drunks 2 - 0 ( 20 - 4, 20 - 7 ) Jokivarren Jyske
209 13:00 1 Toyota Team Jokivarren Jyske 1 - 1 ( 16 - 20, 20 - 13 ) KoPa
210 13:30 1 Scandinavian Drunks ​Rapa Raus 0 - 2 ( 16 - 20, 11 - 20 ) ​Rapa Raus
# Al.aika Kenttä Koti Vieras Tulos Tuomari
201 09:00 1 Vedottomat Jämät16 1 - 1 ( 20 - 10, 17 - 20 ) SMASH
202 09:00 2 Rekolan Raikkaat Saranasormet 2 - 0 ( 20 - 12, 20 - 19 ) SMASH
203 09:30 1 Jämät16 Parku 0 - 2 ( 8 - 20, 11 - 20 ) SMASH
204 09:30 2 Vedottomat Saranasormet 2 - 0 ( 20 - 7, 20 - 5 ) SMASH
205 10:00 1 Parku Rekolan Raikkaat 2 - 0 ( 20 - 14, 20 - 18 ) SMASH
206 10:00 2 Saranasormet Jämät16 1 - 1 ( 20 - 19, 12 - 20 ) SMASH
207 10:30 1 Rekolan Raikkaat Vedottomat 1 - 1 ( 20 - 12, 1 - 20 ) SMASH
208 10:30 2 Saranasormet Parku 0 - 2 ( 8 - 20, 7 - 20 ) SMASH
210 11:00 2 Parku Vedottomat 1 - 1 ( 17 - 20, 20 - 16 ) SMASH
209 11:00 1 Jämät16 Rekolan Raikkaat 0 - 2 ( 11 - 20, 10 - 20 ) SMASH