Lauantai (alkusarja)

Miehet Maininki

# Joukkue VE HE VEP HEP Erotus
1 Raisu Lumous 7 1 157 108 49
2 Puliveivarit 5 3 145 132 13
3 KoPa 3 5 138 131 7
4 Jokivarren Jyske 3 5 113 148 -35
5 Vähemmän Raikkaat 2 6 118 152 -34
# Al.aika Kenttä Koti Vieras Tulos Tuomari
1 08:30 1 Raisu Lumous Vähemmän Raikkaat 2 - 0 ( 20 - 11, 20 - 13 ) Puliveivarit
2 09:00 1 Puliveivarit KoPa 1 - 1 ( 20 - 19, 10 - 20 ) Raisu Lumous
3 09:30 1 Vähemmän Raikkaat Jokivarren Jyske 1 - 1 ( 20 - 13, 14 - 20 ) KoPa
4 10:00 1 Raisu Lumous KoPa 2 - 0 ( 20 - 12, 20 - 12 ) Vähemmän Raikkaat
5 10:30 1 Jokivarren Jyske Puliveivarit 1 - 1 ( 20 - 18, 8 - 20 ) Raisu Lumous
6 11:00 1 KoPa Vähemmän Raikkaat 1 - 1 ( 19 - 20, 20 - 12 ) Jokivarren Jyske
7 11:30 1 Puliveivarit Raisu Lumous 1 - 1 ( 20 - 17, 17 - 20 ) Vähemmän Raikkaat
8 12:00 1 KoPa Jokivarren Jyske 1 - 1 ( 20 - 9, 16 - 20 ) Puliveivarit
9 12:30 1 Vähemmän Raikkaat Puliveivarit 0 - 2 ( 13 - 20, 15 - 20 ) KoPa
10 13:00 1 Jokivarren Jyske Raisu Lumous 0 - 2 ( 11 - 20, 12 - 20 ) Vähemmän Raikkaat

Miehet Palloiluhalli

# Joukkue VE HE VEP HEP Erotus
1 Pihaportti 9 1 191 144 47
2 Blues Brothers 8 2 191 134 57
3 Sibbo Vargarna 7 3 182 151 31
4 Rapa Raus 3 7 166 189 -23
5 Toyota Team 2 8 142 196 -54
6 Scandinavian Drunks 1 9 139 197 -58
# Al.aika Kenttä Koti Vieras Tulos Tuomari
1 08:30 1 Scandinavian Drunks Pihaportti 0 - 2 ( 16 - 20, 8 - 20 ) Sibbo Vargarna
2 09:00 1 Toyota Team Sibbo Vargarna 0 - 2 ( 19 - 20, 13 - 20 ) Pihaportti
3 09:30 1 Rapa Raus Blues Brothers 0 - 2 ( 11 - 20, 19 - 20 ) Toyota Team
4 10:00 1 Pihaportti Toyota Team 2 - 0 ( 20 - 16, 20 - 5 ) Blues Brothers
5 10:30 1 Scandinavian Drunks Rapa Raus 0 - 2 ( 19 - 20, 15 - 20 ) Pihaportti
6 11:00 1 Sibbo Vargarna Blues Brothers 1 - 1 ( 13 - 20, 20 - 15 ) Rapa Raus
7 11:30 1 Rapa Raus Pihaportti 0 - 2 ( 17 - 20, 17 - 20 ) Scandinavian Drunks
8 12:00 1 Blues Brothers Toyota Team 2 - 0 ( 20 - 10, 20 - 7 ) Sibbo Vargarna
9 12:30 1 Sibbo Vargarna Scandinavian Drunks 2 - 0 ( 20 - 5, 20 - 15 ) Blues Brothers
10 13:00 1 Pihaportti Blues Brothers 1 - 1 ( 11 - 20, 20 - 16 ) Rapa Raus
11 13:30 1 Rapa Raus Sibbo Vargarna 0 - 2 ( 13 - 20, 11 - 20 ) Toyota Team
12 14:00 1 Toyota Team Scandinavian Drunks 1 - 1 ( 17 - 20, 20 - 18 ) Pihaportti
13 14:30 1 Sibbo Vargarna Pihaportti 0 - 2 ( 17 - 20, 12 - 20 ) Scandinavian Drunks
14 15:00 1 Scandinavian Drunks Blues Brothers 0 - 2 ( 13 - 20, 10 - 20 ) Sibbo Vargarna
15 15:30 1 Toyota Team Rapa Raus 1 - 1 ( 20 - 18, 15 - 20 ) Blues Brothers

Naiset Maininki

# Joukkue VE HE VEP HEP Erotus
1 AKU 313 7 1 159 100 59
2 KIVENLAHDEN KIRKKOKUORO 7 1 151 112 39
3 Piluveivarit 3 5 132 127 5
4 Rekolan Raikkaat 2 6 125 148 -23
5 Saranasormet 1 7 79 159 -80

# Al.aika Kenttä Koti Vieras Tulos Tuomari
1 08:30 1 AKU 313 Piluveivarit 2 - 0 ( 20 - 17, 20 - 16 ) SMASH
2 09:00 1 Rekolan Raikkaat Saranasormet 1 - 1 ( 19 - 20, 20 - 16 ) SMASH
3 09:30 1 Piluveivarit KIVENLAHDEN KIRKKOKUORO 0 - 2 ( 13 - 20, 14 - 20 ) SMASH
4 10:00 1 AKU 313 Saranasormet 2 - 0 ( 20 - 7, 20 - 4 ) SMASH
5 10:30 1 KIVENLAHDEN KIRKKOKUORO Rekolan Raikkaat 2 - 0 ( 20 - 12, 20 - 17 ) SMASH
6 11:00 1 Saranasormet Piluveivarit 0 - 2 ( 12 - 20, 3 - 20 ) SMASH
7 11:30 1 Rekolan Raikkaat AKU 313 0 - 2 ( 10 - 20, 15 - 20 ) SMASH
8 12:00 1 Saranasormet KIVENLAHDEN KIRKKOKUORO 0 - 2 ( 7 - 20, 10 - 20 ) SMASH
9 12:30 1 Piluveivarit Rekolan Raikkaat 1 - 1 ( 20 - 12, 12 - 20 ) SMASH
10 13:00 1 KIVENLAHDEN KIRKKOKUORO AKU 313 1 - 1 ( 20 - 19, 11 - 20 ) SMASH

Naiset Palloiluhalli

# Joukkue VE HE VEP HEP Erotus
1 Sulavat Silavat 7 3 184 143 41
2 Liiga Kipa 7 3 183 156 27
3 Cottaraiset 6 4 175 170 5
4 Vedottomat 5 5 181 173 8
5 Naishämyt 4 6 174 177 -3
6 Plikat 1 9 117 195 -78
# Al.aika Kenttä Koti Vieras Tulos Tuomari
1 08:30 1 Liiga Kipa Cottaraiset 1 - 1 ( 20 - 16, 18 - 20 ) SMASH
2 08:30 2 Plikat Sulavat Silavat 1 - 1 ( 20 - 15, 14 - 20 ) SMASH
3 09:00 1 Vedottomat Naishämyt 1 - 1 ( 20 - 17, 18 - 20 ) SMASH
4 09:00 2 Cottaraiset Plikat 2 - 0 ( 20 - 4, 20 - 12 ) SMASH
5 09:30 1 Liiga Kipa Vedottomat 1 - 1 ( 19 - 20, 20 - 19 ) SMASH
6 09:30 2 Sulavat Silavat Naishämyt 1 - 1 ( 20 - 10, 18 - 20 ) SMASH
7 10:00 1 Vedottomat Cottaraiset 1 - 1 ( 19 - 20, 20 - 11 ) SMASH
8 10:00 2 Naishämyt Plikat 2 - 0 ( 20 - 7, 20 - 14 ) SMASH
10 10:30 2 Cottaraiset Naishämyt 2 - 0 ( 20 - 19, 20 - 18 ) SMASH
9 10:30 1 Sulavat Silavat Liiga Kipa 1 - 1 ( 20 - 6, 11 - 20 ) SMASH
12 11:00 2 Plikat Liiga Kipa 0 - 2 ( 13 - 20, 7 - 20 ) SMASH
11 11:00 1 Vedottomat Sulavat Silavat 0 - 2 ( 11 - 20, 14 - 20 ) SMASH
14 11:30 2 Liiga Kipa Naishämyt 2 - 0 ( 20 - 15, 20 - 15 ) SMASH
13 11:30 1 Sulavat Silavat Cottaraiset 2 - 0 ( 20 - 14, 20 - 14 ) SMASH
15 12:00 1 Plikat Vedottomat 0 - 2 ( 19 - 20, 7 - 20 ) SMASH